Upcoming Fixtures : 21/07/2019 - 18/08/2019

U12 Girls Cup
21/07/2019
17:30Westport Utd vsBallinrobe WestportMore
19:00Ballyvary BB vsBYE BallyvaryMore
19:00Castlebar Celtic vsStraide & Foxford CastlebarMore
19:00Conn Rangers vsCastlebar Town ConnMore
19:00Killala vsBYE KilallaMore
19:00Kilmurry vsManulla KilmurryMore
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsCastlebar Town KnockMore
19:00Swinford vsClaremorris SwinfordMore
Under 16 Division 3
21/07/2019
19:00Westport Utd CvsFahy Rovers BWestportMore
U18 Helen Johnson Section B
22/07/2019
19:00Ballina Town vsGlenhest Rovers BallinaMore
Under 18 Division 1
22/07/2019
19:00Ballyvary BB vsPartry Athletic BallyvaryMore
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
22/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic vsManulla CastlebarMore
U18 Helen Johnson Section B
22/07/2019
19:00Claremorris vsBallyheane ClaremorrisMore
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
22/07/2019
19:00Conn Rangers vsBallinrobe ConnMore
Under 18 Division 1
22/07/2019
19:00Killala vsWestport Utd BKilallaMore
U18 Helen Johnson Section B
22/07/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsFahy Rovers KnockMore
Under 18 Division 1
22/07/2019
19:00Snugboro vsConn Rangers BSnugboroMore
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
22/07/2019
19:00Westport Utd vsIorras Aontaithe WestportMore
Girls Under 17 Premier Division
23/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Town vsKiltimagh/Knock Castlebar TownMore
19:00Conn Rangers vsKillala ConnMore
Girls Under 17 Division 1
23/07/2019
19:00Snugboro vsKilmurry SnugboroMore
19:00Swinford vsManulla SwinfordMore
Under 14 Division 3A
24/07/2019
19:00Ballina Town CvsKilmurry BBallinaMore
Under 14 Division 2B
24/07/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsManulla BBallinaMore
Under 14 Division 2A
24/07/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsFahy Rovers BallinrobeMore
19:00Ballyheane vsKillala BallyheaneMore
Under 14 Division 2B
24/07/2019
19:00Ballyvary BB vsClaremorris BBallyvaryMore
Under 14 Division 3A
24/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic CvsCharlestown CastlebarMore
Under 14 Division 1
24/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic BvsSwinford CastlebarMore
Under 14 Premier Division
24/07/2019
19:00Claremorris vsCastlebar Celtic ClaremorrisMore
Under 14 Division 1
24/07/2019
19:00Conn Rangers vsStraide & Foxford ConnMore
Under 14 Division 3B
24/07/2019
19:00Fahy Rovers BvsBallinrobe BFahyMore
Under 14 Division 3A
24/07/2019
19:00Glenhest Rovers vsWestport Utd CGlenhestMore
Under 14 Division 1
24/07/2019
19:00Iorras Aontaithe vsKilmurry ErrisMore
Under 14 Division 3B
24/07/2019
19:00Killala BvsConn Rangers BKilallaMore
19:00Kilmurry CvsWestport Utd DKilmurryMore
Under 14 Division 2B
24/07/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock BvsWestport Utd BKnockMore
Under 14 Premier Division
24/07/2019
19:00Manulla vsBallina Town ManullaMore
Under 14 Division 2A
24/07/2019
19:00Snugboro vsBallyglass SnugboroMore
Under 14 Premier Division
24/07/2019
19:00Westport Utd vsKiltimagh/Knock WestportMore
Under 12 Division 3
26/07/2019
19:00Achill Rovers vsBallyvary BB AchillMore
Under 12 Division 4B
26/07/2019
19:00Ballina Town CvsBallinrobe BBallinaMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
26/07/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsCastlebar Celtic BBallinaMore
Under 12 Division 1
26/07/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsFahy Rovers BallinrobeMore
Under 12 Division 3
26/07/2019
19:00Bangor Hibs vsBallyhaunis Bangor HibsMore
Under 12 Premier Division
26/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic vsBallina Town CastlebarMore
Under 12 Division 2
26/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Town vsBallyglass Castlebar TownMore
Under 12 Premier Division
26/07/2019
19:00Claremorris vsManulla ClaremorrisMore
Under 12 Division 5B
26/07/2019
19:00Conn Rangers BvsSnugboro BConnMore
Under 12 Division 3
26/07/2019
19:00Glenhest Rovers vsKillala GlenhestMore
Under 12 Division 1
26/07/2019
19:00Iorras Aontaithe vsConn Rangers ErrisMore
19:00Kilmurry vsStraide & Foxford KilmurryMore
Under 12 Premier Division
26/07/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsWestport Utd KnockMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
26/07/2019
19:00Manulla BvsClaremorris BManullaMore
Under 12 Division 4B
26/07/2019
19:00Manulla CvsClaremorris CManullaMore
Under 12 Division 5B
26/07/2019
19:00Partry Athletic BvsBallyheane BPartry AthleticMore
Under 12 Division 2
26/07/2019
19:00Partry Athletic vsSnugboro Partry AthleticMore
19:00Swinford vsCharlestown SwinfordMore
Under 12 Division 5B
26/07/2019
19:00Swinford BvsClaremorris ESwinfordMore
19:00Westport Utd EvsFahy Rovers BWestportMore
Under 12 Division 4B
26/07/2019
19:00Westport Utd CvsKilmurry BWestportMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
26/07/2019
19:00Westport Utd BvsKiltimagh/Knock BWestportMore
Under 12 Division 5A
26/07/2019
20:00Ballyvary BB BvsClaremorris DBallyvaryMore
20:00Kilmurry CvsKillala BKilmurryMore
20:00Westport Utd DvsBallina Town DWestportMore
SEE Airtricity National League U13
27/07/2019
14:00Bray Wanderers vsU.C.D. Bray WanderersMore
14:00Derry City vsMonaghan United-Cavan FP Derry CityMore
14:00Mayo SL vsSt Patricks Athletic More
Under 16 Division 3
27/07/2019
16:00Achill Rovers vsConn Rangers BAchillMore
Under 16 Division 1
27/07/2019
16:00Ballina Town vsKilmurry BallinaMore
16:00Ballyheane vsSwinford BallyheaneMore
Under 16 Division 3
27/07/2019
16:00Bangor Hibs vsWestport Utd CBangor HibsMore
Under 16 Premier
27/07/2019
16:00Castlebar Celtic vsWestport Utd CastlebarMore
Under 16 Division 3
27/07/2019
16:00Claremorris BvsGlenhest Rovers ClaremorrisMore
Under 16 Premier
27/07/2019
16:00Claremorris vsKiltimagh/Knock ClaremorrisMore
Under 16 Division 3
27/07/2019
16:00Fahy Rovers BvsBallinrobe BFahyMore
Under 16 Division 1
27/07/2019
16:00Fahy Rovers vsStraide & Foxford FahyMore
Under 16 Premier
27/07/2019
16:00Manulla vsBallinrobe ManullaMore
Under 16 Division 2
27/07/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsKillala BallinaMore
19:00Ballyglass vsSnugboro BallyglassMore
19:00Westport Utd BvsConn Rangers WestportMore
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
29/07/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsWestport Utd BallinrobeMore
U18 Helen Johnson Section B
29/07/2019
19:00Ballyheane vsBallina Town BallyheaneMore
19:00Fahy Rovers vsClaremorris FahyMore
19:00Glenhest Rovers vsKiltimagh/Knock GlenhestMore
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
29/07/2019
19:00Iorras Aontaithe vsCastlebar Celtic ErrisMore
Under 18 Division 1
29/07/2019
19:00Killala vsConn Rangers BKilallaMore
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
29/07/2019
19:00Manulla vsConn Rangers ManullaMore
Under 18 Division 1
29/07/2019
19:00Straide & Foxford vsBallyvary BB Green Road FoxfordMore
19:00Westport Utd BvsPartry Athletic WestportMore
Girls Under 17 Premier Division
30/07/2019
19:00Conn Rangers vsCastlebar Town ConnMore
Girls Under 17 Division 1
30/07/2019
19:00Kilmurry vsWestport Utd KilmurryMore
Girls Under 17 Premier Division
30/07/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsBallinrobe KnockMore
Girls Under 17 Division 1
30/07/2019
19:00Swinford vsSnugboro SwinfordMore
Under 14 Division 2A
31/07/2019
19:00Achill Rovers vsFahy Rovers AchillMore
Under 14 Division 3A
31/07/2019
19:00Ballina Town CvsCharlestown BallinaMore
Under 14 Division 2B
31/07/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsClaremorris BBallinaMore
Under 14 Division 2A
31/07/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsSnugboro BallinrobeMore
19:00Ballyglass vsKillala BallyglassMore
Under 14 Premier Division
31/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic vsKiltimagh/Knock CastlebarMore
19:00Claremorris vsBallina Town ClaremorrisMore
Under 14 Division 1
31/07/2019
19:00Conn Rangers vsCastlebar Celtic BConnMore
Under 14 Division 3B
31/07/2019
19:00Fahy Rovers BvsClaremorris CFahyMore
Under 14 Division 3A
31/07/2019
19:00Glenhest Rovers vsCastlebar Celtic CGlenhestMore
Under 14 Division 1
31/07/2019
19:00Iorras Aontaithe vsSwinford ErrisMore
Under 14 Division 3B
31/07/2019
19:00Killala BvsConn Rangers BKilallaMore
Under 14 Division 2B
31/07/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock BvsBallyvary BB KnockMore
Under 14 Premier Division
31/07/2019
19:00Manulla vsWestport Utd ManullaMore
Under 14 Division 1
31/07/2019
19:00Straide & Foxford vsKilmurry Green Road FoxfordMore
Under 14 Division 3B
31/07/2019
19:00Westport Utd DvsBallinrobe BWestportMore
Under 14 Division 3A
31/07/2019
19:00Westport Utd CvsKilmurry BWestportMore
Under 14 Division 2B
31/07/2019
19:00Westport Utd BvsManulla BWestportMore
Under 12 Division 5A
02/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town DvsKilmurry CBallinaMore
Under 12 Premier Division
02/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town vsKiltimagh/Knock BallinaMore
Under 12 Division 1
02/08/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsConn Rangers BallinrobeMore
Under 12 Division 3
02/08/2019
19:00Ballyhaunis vsGlenhest Rovers BallyhaunisMore
Under 12 Division 5B
02/08/2019
19:00Ballyheane BvsConn Rangers BBallyheaneMore
Under 12 Division 2
02/08/2019
19:00Ballyheane vsPartry Athletic BallyheaneMore
Under 12 Division 5A
02/08/2019
19:00Ballyvary BB BvsManulla DBallyvaryMore
Under 12 Division 3
02/08/2019
19:00Bangor Hibs vsBallyvary BB Bangor HibsMore
Under 12 Premier Division
02/08/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic vsManulla CastlebarMore
Under 12 Division 5A
02/08/2019
19:00Claremorris DvsWestport Utd DClaremorrisMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
02/08/2019
19:00Claremorris BvsWestport Utd BClaremorrisMore
Under 12 Division 5B
02/08/2019
19:00Claremorris EvsWestport Utd EClaremorrisMore
Under 12 Division 4B
02/08/2019
19:00Claremorris CvsWestport Utd CClaremorrisMore
Under 12 Division 1
02/08/2019
19:00Fahy Rovers vsKilmurry FahyMore
Under 12 Division 5B
02/08/2019
19:00Fahy Rovers BvsPartry Athletic BFahyMore
Under 12 Division 3
02/08/2019
19:00Killala vsAchill Rovers KilallaMore
Under 12 Division 4B
02/08/2019
19:00Kilmurry BvsBallina Town CKilmurryMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
02/08/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock BvsBallina Town BKnockMore
Under 12 Division 4B
02/08/2019
19:00Manulla CvsBallinrobe BManullaMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
02/08/2019
19:00Manulla BvsCastlebar Celtic BManullaMore
Under 12 Division 2
02/08/2019
19:00Snugboro vsCastlebar Town SnugboroMore
Under 12 Division 1
02/08/2019
19:00Straide & Foxford vsIorras Aontaithe Green Road FoxfordMore
Under 12 Division 2
02/08/2019
19:00Swinford vsBallyglass SwinfordMore
Under 12 Division 5B
02/08/2019
19:00Swinford BvsSnugboro BSwinfordMore
Under 12 Premier Division
02/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd vsClaremorris WestportMore
SEE Airtricity National League U13
03/08/2019
14:00Bray Wanderers vsMayo SL Bray WanderersMore
14:00Monaghan United-Cavan FP vsSt Patricks Athletic Cavan MonaghanMore
14:00U.C.D. vsDerry City DublinMore
Under 16 Division 1
03/08/2019
16:00Ballyheane vsBallina Town BallyheaneMore
Under 16 Premier
03/08/2019
16:00Claremorris vsBallinrobe ClaremorrisMore
Under 16 Division 1
03/08/2019
16:00Fahy Rovers vsSwinford FahyMore
Under 16 Premier
03/08/2019
16:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsWestport Utd KnockMore
16:00Manulla vsCastlebar Celtic ManullaMore
Under 16 Division 1
03/08/2019
16:00Straide & Foxford vsKilmurry Green Road FoxfordMore
Under 16 Division 2
03/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsWestport Utd BBallinaMore
19:00Killala vsBallyvary BB KilallaMore
19:00Snugboro vsConn Rangers SnugboroMore
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
05/08/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsCastlebar Celtic BallinrobeMore
U18 Helen Johnson Section B
05/08/2019
19:00Ballyheane vsGlenhest Rovers BallyheaneMore
19:00Claremorris vsKiltimagh/Knock ClaremorrisMore
19:00Fahy Rovers vsBallina Town FahyMore
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
05/08/2019
19:00Iorras Aontaithe vsManulla ErrisMore
Under 18 Division 1
05/08/2019
19:00Partry Athletic vsConn Rangers BPartry AthleticMore
19:00Snugboro vsKillala SnugboroMore
19:00Straide & Foxford vsWestport Utd BGreen Road FoxfordMore
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
05/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd vsConn Rangers WestportMore
Girls Under 17 Premier Division
06/08/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsConn Rangers BallinrobeMore
19:00Castlebar Town vsKillala Castlebar TownMore
Girls Under 17 Division 1
06/08/2019
19:00Snugboro vsManulla SnugboroMore
19:00Westport Utd vsSwinford WestportMore
Under 14 Premier Division
07/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town vsCastlebar Celtic BallinaMore
Under 14 Division 3B
07/08/2019
19:00Ballinrobe BvsKillala BBallinrobeMore
Under 14 Division 2A
07/08/2019
19:00Ballyglass vsBallyheane BallyglassMore
Under 14 Division 2B
07/08/2019
19:00Ballyvary BB vsBallina Town BBallyvaryMore
Under 14 Division 3A
07/08/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic CvsBallina Town CCastlebarMore
Under 14 Division 1
07/08/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic BvsIorras Aontaithe CastlebarMore
Under 14 Division 3A
07/08/2019
19:00Charlestown vsWestport Utd CCharlestownMore
Under 14 Division 3B
07/08/2019
19:00Claremorris CvsWestport Utd DClaremorrisMore
Under 14 Division 2B
07/08/2019
19:00Claremorris BvsWestport Utd BClaremorrisMore
Under 14 Division 3B
07/08/2019
19:00Conn Rangers BvsKilmurry CConnMore
Under 14 Division 1
07/08/2019
19:00Conn Rangers vsKilmurry ConnMore
Under 14 Division 3A
07/08/2019
19:00Glenhest Rovers vsKilmurry BGlenhestMore
Under 14 Division 2A
07/08/2019
19:00Killala vsBallinrobe KilallaMore
Under 14 Division 2B
07/08/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock BvsManulla BKnockMore
Under 14 Premier Division
07/08/2019
19:00Manulla vsKiltimagh/Knock ManullaMore
Under 14 Division 2A
07/08/2019
19:00Snugboro vsAchill Rovers SnugboroMore
Under 14 Division 1
07/08/2019
19:00Swinford vsStraide & Foxford SwinfordMore
Under 14 Premier Division
07/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd vsClaremorris WestportMore
Under 12 Division 3
09/08/2019
19:00Achill Rovers vsBallyhaunis AchillMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
09/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsClaremorris BBallinaMore
Under 12 Division 4B
09/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town CvsClaremorris CBallinaMore
19:00Ballinrobe BvsKilmurry BBallinrobeMore
Under 12 Division 5B
09/08/2019
19:00Ballyheane BvsFahy Rovers BBallyheaneMore
Under 12 Division 3
09/08/2019
19:00Ballyvary BB vsKillala BallyvaryMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
09/08/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic BvsKiltimagh/Knock BCastlebarMore
Under 12 Premier Division
09/08/2019
19:00Claremorris vsBallina Town ClaremorrisMore
Under 12 Division 1
09/08/2019
19:00Conn Rangers vsStraide & Foxford ConnMore
Under 12 Division 3
09/08/2019
19:00Glenhest Rovers vsBangor Hibs GlenhestMore
Under 12 Division 1
09/08/2019
19:00Iorras Aontaithe vsFahy Rovers ErrisMore
Under 12 Division 5A
09/08/2019
19:00Killala BvsBallina Town DKilallaMore
Under 12 Division 1
09/08/2019
19:00Kilmurry vsBallinrobe KilmurryMore
Under 12 Division 5A
09/08/2019
19:00Kilmurry CvsClaremorris DKilmurryMore
Under 12 Premier Division
09/08/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsCastlebar Celtic KnockMore
19:00Manulla vsWestport Utd ManullaMore
Under 12 Division 5A
09/08/2019
19:00Manulla DvsWestport Utd DManullaMore
Under 12 Division 2
09/08/2019
19:00Partry Athletic vsCharlestown Partry AthleticMore
Under 12 Division 5B
09/08/2019
19:00Partry Athletic BvsClaremorris EPartry AthleticMore
Under 12 Division 2
09/08/2019
19:00Snugboro vsBallyheane SnugboroMore
Under 12 Division 5B
09/08/2019
19:00Snugboro BvsWestport Utd ESnugboroMore
Under 12 Division 2
09/08/2019
19:00Swinford vsCastlebar Town SwinfordMore
Under 12 Division 5B
09/08/2019
19:00Swinford BvsConn Rangers BSwinfordMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
09/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd BvsManulla BWestportMore
Under 12 Division 4B
09/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd CvsManulla CWestportMore
SEE Airtricity National League U13
10/08/2019
14:00Monaghan United-Cavan FP vsDerry City Cavan MonaghanMore
14:00St Patricks Athletic vsMayo SL DublinMore
14:00U.C.D. vsBray Wanderers DublinMore
Under 16 Division 2
10/08/2019
19:00Ballyglass vsKillala BallyglassMore
19:00Ballyvary BB vsBallina Town BBallyvaryMore
19:00Snugboro vsWestport Utd BSnugboroMore
Girls Under 17 Premier Division
13/08/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsCastlebar Town BallinrobeMore
Girls Under 17 Division 1
13/08/2019
19:00Kilmurry vsManulla KilmurryMore
Girls Under 17 Premier Division
13/08/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsKillala KnockMore
Girls Under 17 Division 1
13/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd vsSnugboro WestportMore
Under 14 Division 2A
14/08/2019
19:00Achill Rovers vsKillala AchillMore
Under 14 Division 3A
14/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town CvsGlenhest Rovers BallinaMore
Under 14 Division 2B
14/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsKiltimagh/Knock BBallinaMore
Under 14 Division 3B
14/08/2019
19:00Ballinrobe BvsConn Rangers BBallinrobeMore
Under 14 Division 2A
14/08/2019
19:00Ballyheane vsBallinrobe BallyheaneMore
Under 14 Premier Division
14/08/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic vsWestport Utd CastlebarMore
19:00Claremorris vsManulla ClaremorrisMore
Under 14 Division 2A
14/08/2019
19:00Fahy Rovers vsSnugboro FahyMore
Under 14 Division 1
14/08/2019
19:00Iorras Aontaithe vsConn Rangers ErrisMore
Under 14 Division 3B
14/08/2019
19:00Killala BvsClaremorris CKilallaMore
Under 14 Division 3A
14/08/2019
19:00Kilmurry BvsCharlestown KilmurryMore
Under 14 Division 1
14/08/2019
19:00Kilmurry vsSwinford KilmurryMore
Under 14 Premier Division
14/08/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsBallina Town KnockMore
Under 14 Division 2B
14/08/2019
19:00Manulla BvsClaremorris BManullaMore
Under 14 Division 1
14/08/2019
19:00Straide & Foxford vsCastlebar Celtic BGreen Road FoxfordMore
Under 14 Division 2B
14/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd BvsBallyvary BB WestportMore
Under 14 Division 3A
14/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd CvsCastlebar Celtic CWestportMore
Under 14 Division 3B
14/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd DvsFahy Rovers BWestportMore
Under 12 Premier Division
16/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town vsWestport Utd BallinaMore
Under 12 Division 1
16/08/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsIorras Aontaithe BallinrobeMore
Under 12 Division 3
16/08/2019
19:00Ballyhaunis vsBallyvary BB BallyhaunisMore
Under 12 Division 2
16/08/2019
19:00Ballyheane vsCastlebar Town BallyheaneMore
Under 12 Division 3
16/08/2019
19:00Bangor Hibs vsKillala Bangor HibsMore
Under 12 Premier Division
16/08/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic vsClaremorris CastlebarMore
Under 12 Division 2
16/08/2019
19:00Charlestown vsSnugboro CharlestownMore
Under 12 Division 4B
16/08/2019
19:00Claremorris CvsBallinrobe BClaremorrisMore
Under 12 Division 5B
16/08/2019
19:00Claremorris EvsBallyheane BClaremorrisMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
16/08/2019
19:00Claremorris BvsCastlebar Celtic BClaremorrisMore
Under 12 Division 5A
16/08/2019
19:00Claremorris DvsKillala BClaremorrisMore
Under 12 Division 5B
16/08/2019
19:00Fahy Rovers BvsConn Rangers BFahyMore
Under 12 Division 1
16/08/2019
19:00Fahy Rovers vsStraide & Foxford FahyMore
Under 12 Division 3
16/08/2019
19:00Glenhest Rovers vsAchill Rovers GlenhestMore
Under 12 Division 1
16/08/2019
19:00Kilmurry vsConn Rangers KilmurryMore
Under 12 Division 5A
16/08/2019
19:00Kilmurry CvsManulla DKilmurryMore
Under 12 Premier Division
16/08/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsManulla KnockMore
Under 12 Division 4B
16/08/2019
19:00Manulla CvsKilmurry BManullaMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
16/08/2019
19:00Manulla BvsKiltimagh/Knock BManullaMore
Under 12 Division 2
16/08/2019
19:00Partry Athletic vsBallyglass Partry AthleticMore
Under 12 Division 5B
16/08/2019
19:00Partry Athletic BvsSnugboro BPartry AthleticMore
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
16/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd BvsBallina Town BWestportMore
Under 12 Division 4B
16/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd CvsBallina Town CWestportMore
Under 12 Division 5A
16/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd DvsBallyvary BB BWestportMore
Under 12 Division 5B
16/08/2019
19:00Westport Utd EvsSwinford BWestportMore
SEE Airtricity National League U13
17/08/2019
14:00Bray Wanderers vsMonaghan United-Cavan FP Bray WanderersMore
14:00Derry City vsSt Patricks Athletic Derry CityMore
14:00Mayo SL vsU.C.D. More
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
23/07/2019
19:00Conn Rangers vsCastlebar Celtic ConnMore
19:00Kilmurry vsWestport Utd KilmurryMore
19:00Swinford vsBallinrobe SwinfordMore
06/08/2019
19:00Kilmurry vsBallinrobe KilmurryMore
19:00Swinford vsConn Rangers SwinfordMore
19:00Westport Utd vsCastlebar Celtic WestportMore
Girls Under 13 Division 1
23/07/2019
19:00Achill Rovers vsCastlebar Town AchillMore
19:00Ballina Town vsClaremorris BallinaMore
19:00Manulla vsStraide & Foxford ManullaMore
19:00Snugboro vsKiltimagh/Knock SnugboroMore
06/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town vsManulla BallinaMore
19:00Castlebar Town vsKiltimagh/Knock Castlebar TownMore
19:00Claremorris vsAchill Rovers ClaremorrisMore
19:00Straide & Foxford vsSnugboro Green Road FoxfordMore
Girls Under 12 Premier
30/07/2019
19:00Castlebar Celtic vsKillala CastlebarMore
19:00Castlebar Town vsWestport Utd Castlebar TownMore
19:00Kilmurry vsSwinford KilmurryMore
Girls Under 12 Division 1
30/07/2019
19:00Ballinrobe vsCastlebar Town BBallinrobeMore
19:00Claremorris vsStraide & Foxford ClaremorrisMore
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsBallyvary BB KnockMore
19:00Manulla vsConn Rangers ManullaMore
06/08/2019
19:00Ballyvary BB vsClaremorris BallyvaryMore
19:00Conn Rangers vsCastlebar Town BConnMore
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock vsManulla KnockMore
19:00Straide & Foxford vsBallinrobe Green Road FoxfordMore

Our sponsors