League Table Boys Under 18 Division 1



Ballinrobe14130160174339
Achill Rovers1381440261425
Fahy Rovers148064240224
Snugboro148063836224
Ballyvary BB147165042822
Killala1362549361320
Castlebar Town1422102666-408
Bangor Hibs140014042-420




Boys Under 18 Division 1
17/07/2014
19:00Castlebar Town 4vs4Killala More
19/07/2014
12:00Achill Rovers 5vs2Ballyvary BB More
12:00Ballinrobe 3vs0Bangor Hibs More
12:00Fahy Rovers 0vs4Snugboro More
24/07/2014
19:00Castlebar Town 2vs8Ballinrobe More
19:00Killala 3vs0Bangor Hibs More
25/07/2014
18:30Snugboro 2vs3Achill Rovers More
26/07/2014
12:00Ballyvary BB 6vs2Fahy Rovers More
31/07/2014
19:00Achill Rovers 5vs0Fahy Rovers More
19:00Ballinrobe 7vs1Snugboro More
19:00Bangor Hibs 0vs3Castlebar Town More
07/08/2014
06:00Bangor Hibs 0vs3Ballyvary BB More
06:00Snugboro 6vs1Castlebar Town More
19:00Achill Rovers 1vs2Ballinrobe More
19:00Killala 6vs1Fahy Rovers More
14/08/2014
19:00Castlebar Town 4vs7Achill Rovers More
19:00Fahy Rovers 3vs0Bangor Hibs More
19:30Ballinrobe 5vs0Ballyvary BB More
21/08/2014
18:30Ballyvary BB 10vs2Castlebar Town More
18:30Fahy Rovers 1vs5Ballinrobe More
18:45Killala 4vs1Achill Rovers More
19:00Snugboro 3vs0Bangor Hibs More
28/08/2014
18:45Ballyvary BB 1vs3Snugboro More
19:00Bangor Hibs 0vs3Achill Rovers More
06/09/2014
12:00Ballinrobe 4vs1Killala More
12:00Castlebar Town 0vs5Fahy Rovers More
13/09/2014
00:00Bangor Hibs 0vs3Ballinrobe More
12:00Ballyvary BB 2vs4Achill Rovers More
12:00Killala 8vs2Castlebar Town More
12:00Snugboro 2vs5Fahy Rovers More
16/09/2014
00:00Bangor Hibs 0vs3Fahy Rovers More
00:00Bangor Hibs 0vs3Killala More
00:00Castlebar Town 3vs0Bangor Hibs More
20/09/2014
00:00Achill Rovers 3vs0Bangor Hibs More
14:00Snugboro 3vs2Killala More
14:30Fahy Rovers 6vs0Ballyvary BB More
15:00Ballinrobe 3vs0Castlebar Town More
27/09/2014
00:00Ballyvary BB 3vs0Bangor Hibs More
13:00Killala 2vs5Ballinrobe More
14:00Achill Rovers 2vs3Snugboro More
14:30Fahy Rovers 5vs2Castlebar Town More
04/10/2014
00:00Bangor Hibs 0vs3Snugboro More
12:00Ballinrobe 5vs2Achill Rovers More
12:00Castlebar Town 1vs6Ballyvary BB More
12:00Fahy Rovers 6vs4Killala More
11/10/2014
14:00Castlebar Town 1vs3Snugboro More
14:00Killala 3vs4Ballyvary BB More
18/10/2014
14:00Achill Rovers vsKillala More
14:00Snugboro 3vs6Ballyvary BB More
25/10/2014
14:00Fahy Rovers 1vs3Achill Rovers More
14:00Snugboro 1vs4Ballinrobe More
01/11/2014
14:00Killala 4vs1Snugboro More
02/11/2014
14:00Ballyvary BB 2vs3Ballinrobe More
08/11/2014
14:00Ballinrobe 3vs4Fahy Rovers More
09/11/2014
12:00Ballyvary BB 5vs5Killala More
14:00Achill Rovers 1vs1Castlebar Town More

Our sponsors