League Table Girls Under 17 Diamond Division



Westport Utd32019276
Castlebar Town31116514
Conn Rangers11002113
Swinford10102201
Straide & Foxford00000000
Ballina Town2002110-90




Girls Under 17 Diamond Division
21/07/2020
19:00Conn Rangers vsStraide & Foxford More
19:00Swinford 2vs2Castlebar Town More
19:00Westport Utd 6vs0Ballina Town More
28/07/2020
19:00Castlebar Town 0vs2Westport Utd More
19:00Swinford vsConn Rangers More
04/08/2020
19:00Castlebar Town 4vs1Ballina Town More
19:00Westport Utd 1vs2Conn Rangers More
11/08/2020
19:00Ballina Town vsSwinford More
19:00Conn Rangers vsCastlebar Town More
19:00Straide & Foxford vsWestport Utd More
18/08/2020
19:00Castlebar Town vsStraide & Foxford More
19:00Conn Rangers vsBallina Town More
19:00Westport Utd vsSwinford More
25/08/2020
19:00Ballina Town vsWestport Utd More
19:00Castlebar Town vsSwinford More
19:00Straide & Foxford vsConn Rangers More
01/09/2020
19:00Castlebar Town vsConn Rangers More
19:00Swinford vsBallina Town More
19:00Westport Utd vsStraide & Foxford More
16/09/2020
19:00Ballina Town vsCastlebar Town More
19:00Conn Rangers vsWestport Utd More
19:00Straide & Foxford vsSwinford More
23/09/2020
19:00Conn Rangers vsSwinford More
19:00Straide & Foxford vsBallina Town More
19:00Westport Utd vsCastlebar Town More
30/09/2020
19:00Ballina Town vsConn Rangers More
19:00Straide & Foxford vsCastlebar Town More
19:00Swinford vsWestport Utd More
TBC
Ballina Town vsStraide & Foxford More
Swinford vsStraide & Foxford More

Our sponsors