League Table Under 17 Boys Bronze Division



Partry Athletic A32107527
Ballyglass A22005146
Killala A32016516
Bangor Hibs A31027613
Westport Utd B301259-41
Claremorris C00000000
Claremorris B200259-40




Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
20/07/2020
19:00Claremorris B3vs6Bangor Hibs AMore
19:00Partry Athletic A2vs1Killala AMore
19:00Westport Utd B1vs4Ballyglass AMore
27/07/2020
19:00Ballyglass AvsClaremorris BMore
19:00Killala A2vs1Bangor Hibs AMore
19:00Partry Athletic A2vs2Westport Utd BMore
03/08/2020
19:00Bangor Hibs A0vs1Ballyglass AMore
19:00Claremorris B2vs3Partry Athletic AMore
19:00Westport Utd B2vs3Killala AMore
10/08/2020
19:00Ballyglass AvsKillala AMore
19:00Bangor Hibs AvsPartry Athletic AMore
19:00Claremorris BvsWestport Utd BMore
17/08/2020
18:30Claremorris BvsKillala AMore
18:30Partry Athletic AvsBallyglass AMore
18:30Westport Utd BvsBangor Hibs AMore
24/08/2020
18:30Ballyglass AvsWestport Utd BMore
18:30Bangor Hibs AvsClaremorris CMore
18:30Killala AvsPartry Athletic AMore
31/08/2020
18:30Bangor Hibs AvsKillala AMore
18:30Claremorris BvsBallyglass AMore
18:30Westport Utd BvsPartry Athletic AMore
07/09/2020
18:30Ballyglass AvsBangor Hibs AMore
18:30Killala AvsWestport Utd BMore
18:30Partry Athletic AvsClaremorris BMore
14/09/2020
18:30Killala AvsBallyglass AMore
18:30Partry Athletic AvsBangor Hibs AMore
18:30Westport Utd BvsClaremorris BMore
21/09/2020
18:30Ballyglass AvsPartry Athletic AMore
18:30Bangor Hibs AvsWestport Utd BMore
18:30Killala AvsClaremorris BMore

Our sponsors