League Table SSE Airtricity U15 Shield Competition



Mayo SL32017436
Drogheda United31116424
U.C.D.21105414
Athlone Town21015413
Monaghan United-Cavan FP21013213
Longford Town200219-80




SSE Airtricity U15 Shield Competition
29/06/2019
14:00Athlone Town 3vs4U.C.D. More
14:00Drogheda United 4vs1Longford Town More
14:00Mayo SL 0vs3Monaghan United-Cavan FP More
06/07/2019
14:00Longford Town 0vs5Mayo SL More
14:00Monaghan United-Cavan FP 0vs2Athlone Town More
14:00U.C.D. 1vs1Drogheda United More
13/07/2019
14:00Athlone Town vsLongford Town More
14:00Drogheda United 1vs2Mayo SL More
14:00U.C.D. vsMonaghan United-Cavan FP More
20/07/2019
14:00Drogheda United vsAthlone Town More
14:00Longford Town vsMonaghan United-Cavan FP More
14:00Mayo SL vsU.C.D. More

Our sponsors