League Table Under 14 Division 2B



Claremorris B211011654
Ballina Town B21016333
Westport Utd B21017523
Ballyvary BB11005413
Manulla B10105501
Kiltimagh/Knock B2002112-110




Under 14 Division 2B
10/07/2019
18:00Claremorris B5vs5Manulla BMore
19:00Ballyvary BB 5vs4Westport Utd BMore
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock B0vs6Ballina Town BMore
17/07/2019
18:00Manulla BvsBallyvary BB More
19:00Claremorris B6vs1Kiltimagh/Knock BMore
19:30Westport Utd B3vs0Ballina Town BMore
24/07/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsManulla BMore
19:00Ballyvary BB vsClaremorris BMore
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock BvsWestport Utd BMore
31/07/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsClaremorris BMore
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock BvsBallyvary BB More
19:00Westport Utd BvsManulla BMore
07/08/2019
19:00Ballyvary BB vsBallina Town BMore
19:00Claremorris BvsWestport Utd BMore
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock BvsManulla BMore
14/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsKiltimagh/Knock BMore
19:00Manulla BvsClaremorris BMore
19:00Westport Utd BvsBallyvary BB More
21/08/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsWestport Utd BMore
19:00Ballyvary BB vsManulla BMore
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock BvsClaremorris BMore
28/08/2019
19:00Claremorris BvsBallyvary BB More
19:00Manulla BvsBallina Town BMore
19:00Westport Utd BvsKiltimagh/Knock BMore
04/09/2019
19:00Ballyvary BB vsKiltimagh/Knock BMore
19:00Claremorris BvsBallina Town BMore
19:00Manulla BvsWestport Utd BMore
11/09/2019
19:00Ballina Town BvsBallyvary BB More
19:00Manulla BvsKiltimagh/Knock BMore
19:00Westport Utd BvsClaremorris BMore

Our sponsors