League Table Under 15 Division 3B



Westport Utd D44001101112
Ballyglass430113679
Glenhest Rovers430112669
Partry Athletic430112849
Claremorris C420210826
Kiltimagh/Knock B100010030-300




Under 15 Division 3B
30/03/2019
14:00Claremorris C0vs2Westport Utd DMore
14:00Glenhest Rovers 6vs3Ballyglass More
14:00Partry Athletic 3vs0Kiltimagh/Knock BMore
06/04/2019
14:00Kiltimagh/Knock B0vs3Claremorris CMore
10/04/2019
18:30Ballyglass 3vs0Kiltimagh/Knock BMore
18:30Claremorris C4vs6Partry Athletic More
18:30Glenhest Rovers 0vs3Westport Utd DMore
17/04/2019
18:30Ballyglass 4vs0Partry Athletic More
18:30Glenhest Rovers vsClaremorris CMore
18:30Westport Utd D3vs0Kiltimagh/Knock BMore
24/04/2019
19:00Claremorris CvsBallyglass More
19:00Glenhest Rovers 3vs0Kiltimagh/Knock BMore
19:00Partry Athletic vsWestport Utd DMore
27/04/2019
12:00Westport Utd DvsBallyglass More
14:00Partry Athletic vsGlenhest Rovers More
01/05/2019
19:00Ballyglass vsGlenhest Rovers More
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock B0vs3Partry Athletic More
19:00Westport Utd DvsClaremorris CMore
08/05/2019
19:00Ballyglass vsWestport Utd DMore
19:00Claremorris C3vs0Kiltimagh/Knock BMore
19:00Glenhest Rovers vsPartry Athletic More
15/05/2019
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock B0vs3Ballyglass More
19:00Partry Athletic vsClaremorris CMore
19:00Westport Utd DvsGlenhest Rovers More
22/05/2019
19:00Claremorris CvsGlenhest Rovers More
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock B0vs3Westport Utd DMore
19:00Partry Athletic vsBallyglass More
29/05/2019
19:00Ballyglass vsClaremorris CMore
19:00Kiltimagh/Knock B0vs3Glenhest Rovers More
19:00Westport Utd DvsPartry Athletic More

Our sponsors