Latest Results : 23/06/2019 - 21/07/2019

Under 16 Division 2
20/07/2019
Ballyvary BB 2vs0Snugboro  More
Conn Rangers 6vs1Ballina Town B More
Under 16 Division 1
20/07/2019
Kilmurry 3vs6Fahy Rovers  More
Under 16 Premier
20/07/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock 3vs0Manulla  More
Westport Utd 7vs0Claremorris  More
Under 12 Division 4B
20/07/2019
Manulla C4vs3Ballina Town C More
Under 16 Division 2
20/07/2019
Westport Utd B1vs3Ballyglass  More
Under 12 Division 4B
19/07/2019
Claremorris C3vs0Kilmurry B More
Under 12 Division 5A
19/07/2019
Manulla D7vs1Claremorris D More
Under 12 Division 4B
19/07/2019
Westport Utd C1vs2Ballinrobe B More
Under 12 Division 2
19/07/2019
Ballyglass 2vs2Charlestown  More
Under 12 Division 3
19/07/2019
Ballyhaunis 2vs1Killala  More
Under 12 Division 2
19/07/2019
Ballyheane 3vs1Swinford  More
Under 12 Division 3
19/07/2019
Bangor Hibs 0vs3Achill Rovers  More
Under 12 Premier Division
19/07/2019
Castlebar Celtic 2vs2Westport Utd  More
Under 12 Division 5B
19/07/2019
Conn Rangers B2vs6Partry Athletic B More
Under 12 Division 1
19/07/2019
Kilmurry 1vs6Iorras Aontaithe  More
Under 12 Premier Division
19/07/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock 0vs4Claremorris  More
Under 12 Division 5A
19/07/2019
Westport Utd D7vs0Killala B More
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
19/07/2019
Claremorris B1vs1Kiltimagh/Knock B More
Manulla B4vs1Ballina Town B More
Westport Utd B4vs0Castlebar Celtic B More
Under 12 Division 5B
19/07/2019
Westport Utd E6vs2Ballyheane B More
Under 14 Division 2A
17/07/2019
Fahy Rovers 1vs2Ballyglass  More
Under 14 Division 1
17/07/2019
Kilmurry 5vs1Castlebar Celtic B More
Under 14 Division 2B
17/07/2019
Westport Utd B3vs0Ballina Town B More
Under 14 Division 2A
17/07/2019
Achill Rovers 1vs7Ballinrobe  More
Under 14 Premier Division
17/07/2019
Ballina Town 2vs1Westport Utd  More
Under 14 Division 3B
17/07/2019
Ballinrobe B8vs0Claremorris C More
Under 14 Division 2A
17/07/2019
Ballyheane 4vs3Snugboro  More
Under 14 Premier Division
17/07/2019
Castlebar Celtic 5vs0Manulla  More
Under 14 Division 2B
17/07/2019
Claremorris B6vs1Kiltimagh/Knock B More
Under 14 Premier Division
17/07/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock 2vs4Claremorris  More
Under 14 Division 1
17/07/2019
Swinford 0vs7Conn Rangers  More
Under 14 Division 3B
17/07/2019
Fahy Rovers B1vs0Kilmurry C More
Under 14 Division 3A
17/07/2019
Kilmurry B2vs2Castlebar Celtic C More
Under 12 Division 5B
16/07/2019
Fahy Rovers B1vs6Claremorris E More
Under 12 Division 4B
16/07/2019
Kilmurry B1vs3Manulla C More
Under 12 Division 5A
16/07/2019
Kilmurry C0vs3Westport Utd D More
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
15/07/2019
Manulla 3vs1Westport Utd  More
Castlebar Celtic 4vs1Conn Rangers  More
Under 16 Division 3
15/07/2019
Fahy Rovers B1vs7Claremorris B More
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
15/07/2019
Iorras Aontaithe 4vs0Ballinrobe  More
Under 18 Division 1
15/07/2019
Killala 3vs1Ballyvary BB  More
Snugboro 2vs0Straide & Foxford  More
Under 12 Division 5A
15/07/2019
Manulla D7vs2Ballina Town D More
SEE Airtricity National League U13
13/07/2019
Bray Wanderers 0vs1St Patricks Athletic  More
SSE Airtricity U15 Shield Competition
13/07/2019
Drogheda United 1vs2Mayo SL  More
SEE Airtricity National League U13
13/07/2019
Monaghan United-Cavan FP 1vs0U.C.D.  More
Under 16 Division 3
13/07/2019
Achill Rovers 6vs0Westport Utd C More
Under 16 Division 2
13/07/2019
Ballyglass 0vs0Conn Rangers  More
Under 16 Division 1
13/07/2019
Ballyheane 2vs3Fahy Rovers  More
Under 16 Division 3
13/07/2019
Bangor Hibs 4vs6Glenhest Rovers  More
Under 16 Premier
13/07/2019
Castlebar Celtic 1vs3Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Under 16 Division 1
13/07/2019
Swinford 3vs2Kilmurry  More
Under 12 Division 5A
12/07/2019
Killala B1vs6Ballyvary BB B More
Under 12 Division 2
12/07/2019
Snugboro 6vs3Swinford  More
Under 12 Division 1
12/07/2019
Straide & Foxford 3vs1Fahy Rovers  More
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
12/07/2019
Ballina Town B0vs8Westport Utd B More
Under 12 Division 3
12/07/2019
Achill Rovers 1vs1Glenhest Rovers  More
Under 12 Division 4B
12/07/2019
Ballinrobe B3vs1Claremorris C More
Under 12 Division 2
12/07/2019
Ballyglass 0vs4Ballyheane  More
Under 12 Division 3
12/07/2019
Ballyvary BB 1vs2Ballyhaunis  More
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
12/07/2019
Castlebar Celtic B3vs2Claremorris B More
Under 12 Division 2
12/07/2019
Charlestown 9vs2Castlebar Town  More
Under 12 Division 1
12/07/2019
Iorras Aontaithe 3vs2Ballinrobe  More
Under 12 Division 5B
12/07/2019
Partry Athletic B7vs4Westport Utd E More
Under 12 Premier Division
12/07/2019
Westport Utd 5vs3Ballina Town  More
Under 12 Division 4B
12/07/2019
Ballina Town C1vs6Westport Utd C More
Under 12 Division 1
12/07/2019
Conn Rangers 1vs5Kilmurry  More
Under 12 Division 3
12/07/2019
Killala 7vs1Bangor Hibs  More
Under 12 Premier Division
12/07/2019
Manulla 2vs2Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Under 12 Division 5B
12/07/2019
Snugboro B5vs1Fahy Rovers B More
Under 14 Division 3A
10/07/2019
Castlebar Celtic C1vs2Westport Utd C More
Under 14 Division 3B
10/07/2019
Claremorris C4vs0Kilmurry C More
Under 14 Premier Division
10/07/2019
Ballina Town 6vs3Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Under 14 Division 2A
10/07/2019
Ballyglass 3vs4Achill Rovers  More
Ballyheane 1vs6Fahy Rovers  More
Under 14 Division 2B
10/07/2019
Ballyvary BB 5vs4Westport Utd B More
Under 14 Division 1
10/07/2019
Conn Rangers 3vs2Iorras Aontaithe  More
Under 14 Division 3B
10/07/2019
Fahy Rovers B1vs0Conn Rangers B More
Under 14 Division 3A
10/07/2019
Glenhest Rovers 5vs3Ballina Town C More
Under 14 Division 3B
10/07/2019
Killala B2vs1Westport Utd D More
Under 14 Division 2B
10/07/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock B0vs6Ballina Town B More
Under 14 Premier Division
10/07/2019
Manulla 2vs5Claremorris  More
Under 14 Division 2A
10/07/2019
Snugboro 1vs3Killala  More
Under 14 Division 1
10/07/2019
Swinford 1vs7Kilmurry  More
Under 14 Premier Division
10/07/2019
Westport Utd 1vs4Castlebar Celtic  More
Under 14 Division 2B
10/07/2019
Claremorris B5vs5Manulla B More
SEE Airtricity National League U13
06/07/2019
Derry City 0vs1U.C.D.  More
SSE Airtricity U15 Shield Competition
06/07/2019
Longford Town 0vs5Mayo SL  More
SEE Airtricity National League U13
06/07/2019
Mayo SL 1vs1Bray Wanderers  More
SSE Airtricity U15 Shield Competition
06/07/2019
Monaghan United-Cavan FP 0vs2Athlone Town  More
SEE Airtricity National League U13
06/07/2019
St Patricks Athletic 1vs0Monaghan United-Cavan FP  More
SSE Airtricity U15 Shield Competition
06/07/2019
U.C.D. 1vs1Drogheda United  More
Under 12 Division 5A
05/07/2019
Killala B2vs4Manulla D More
Under 12 Premier Division
05/07/2019
Ballina Town 4vs1Claremorris  More
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
05/07/2019
Claremorris B4vs6Ballina Town B More
Under 12 Division 1
05/07/2019
Fahy Rovers 1vs4Iorras Aontaithe  More
Under 12 Division 3
05/07/2019
Killala 4vs2Ballyvary BB  More
Under 12 Division 4B
05/07/2019
Manulla C0vs9Westport Utd C More
Under 12 Division 2
05/07/2019
Swinford 3vs0Partry Athletic  More
Under 12 Division 3
05/07/2019
Ballyhaunis 3vs3Achill Rovers  More
Under 12 Division 2
05/07/2019
Ballyheane 6vs1Charlestown  More
Under 12 Division 3
05/07/2019
Bangor Hibs 2vs7Glenhest Rovers  More
Under 12 Premier Division
05/07/2019
Castlebar Celtic 3vs0Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Under 12 Division 4B
05/07/2019
Kilmurry B2vs6Ballinrobe B More
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
05/07/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock B1vs2Castlebar Celtic B More
Under 12 Premier Division
05/07/2019
Westport Utd 1vs0Manulla  More
Under 12 Division 1
05/07/2019
Ballinrobe 3vs2Kilmurry  More
Under 12 Division 2
05/07/2019
Ballyglass 0vs8Snugboro  More
Under 12 Division 5B
05/07/2019
Snugboro B4vs1Ballyheane B More
Conn Rangers B1vs1Westport Utd E More
Swinford B1vs3Partry Athletic B More
Under 12 Division 5A
05/07/2019
Ballina Town D0vs3Claremorris D More
Ballyvary BB B7vs2Kilmurry C More
Under 12 Division 4B
05/07/2019
Claremorris C2vs4Ballina Town C More
Under 12 DIVISION 4A
05/07/2019
Manulla B0vs4Westport Utd B More
SEE Airtricity National League U13
30/06/2019
Bray Wanderers 1vs1Derry City  More
U.C.D. 1vs4St Patricks Athletic  More
SSE Airtricity U15 Shield Competition
29/06/2019
Athlone Town 3vs4U.C.D.  More
Drogheda United 4vs1Longford Town  More
Mayo SL 0vs3Monaghan United-Cavan FP  More
Under 17 Boys Cup
04/07/2019
Westport Utd 2vs1Conn Rangers  More
27/06/2019
Ballinrobe 1vs2Westport Utd  More
Conn Rangers 2vs1Iorras Aontaithe  More
Under 17 Boys Trophy
06/07/2019
Westport Utd B0vs6Ballyglass  More
27/06/2019
Fahy Rovers 3vs2Snugboro  More
Under 17 Premier Division
08/07/2019
Conn Rangers 1vs5Westport Utd  More
04/07/2019
Kilmurry 0vs5Ballina Town  More
Under 17 Division 1
29/06/2019
Iorras Aontaithe 1vs0Kiltimagh/Knock  More
27/06/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock 2vs5Straide & Foxford  More
24/06/2019
Ballinrobe 7vs2Achill Rovers  More
Under 17 Division 2
29/06/2019
Snugboro 1vs1Fahy Rovers  More
24/06/2019
Ballyglass 2vs2Ballyvary BB  More
Killala 3vs5Fahy Rovers  More
Under 17 Division 3
03/07/2019
Conn Rangers B2vs1Westport Utd B More
Under 15 Boys Cup
02/07/2019
Ballina Town 0vs4Westport Utd  More
25/06/2019
Westport Utd 3vs0Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Under 15 Boys Trophy
06/07/2019
Kilmurry 6vs3Conn Rangers  More
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
18/07/2019
Manulla 1vs0Westport Utd  More
11/07/2019
Ballinrobe 2vs5Manulla  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 0vs2Swinford  More
07/07/2019
Manulla 2vs2Ballinrobe  More
Snugboro 2vs2Kiltimagh/Knock  More
04/07/2019
Ballinrobe 2vs3Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Westport Utd 4vs0Manulla  More
23/06/2019
Westport Utd 4vs0Ballinrobe  More
Girls Under 15 Division 1
18/07/2019
Kilmurry 2vs2Ballina Town  More
Straide & Foxford 2vs2Achill Rovers  More
Conn Rangers 0vs5Killala  More
11/07/2019
Achill Rovers 0vs1Kilmurry  More
Ballina Town 0vs2Killala  More
Westport Utd B1vs4Straide & Foxford  More
07/07/2019
Ballina Town 4vs5Conn Rangers  More
Killala 2vs0Achill Rovers  More
04/07/2019
Killala 4vs2Straide & Foxford  More
23/06/2019
Ballina Town 3vs0Westport Utd B More
Kilmurry 0vs2Killala  More
Under 13 Boys Cup
08/07/2019
Kilmurry 2vs4Castlebar Celtic  More
Under 13 Boys Trophy
02/07/2019
Killala 1vs0Manulla B More
Under 13 Boys Shield
02/07/2019
Ballyglass 4vs2Ballyhaunis  More
Under 13 Premier Division
25/06/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock 0vs5Ballina Town  More
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
09/07/2019
Ballinrobe 0vs0Conn Rangers  More
Castlebar Celtic 0vs5Kilmurry  More
Westport Utd 4vs1Swinford  More
25/06/2019
Conn Rangers 3vs3Westport Utd  More
Swinford 0vs3Kilmurry  More
Girls Under 13 Division 1
09/07/2019
Achill Rovers 4vs0Snugboro  More
Ballina Town 1vs2Straide & Foxford  More
Castlebar Town 0vs8Claremorris  More
25/06/2019
Snugboro 5vs1Castlebar Town  More
Straide & Foxford 1vs6Claremorris  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 2vs0Ballina Town  More
Girls Under 12 Premier
16/07/2019
Kilmurry 4vs0Castlebar Town  More
Castlebar Celtic 1vs4Westport Utd  More
Swinford 3vs2Killala  More
02/07/2019
Castlebar Town 1vs0Castlebar Celtic  More
Killala 1vs8Kilmurry  More
Westport Utd 1vs1Swinford  More
Girls Under 12 Division 1
16/07/2019
Claremorris 2vs0Ballinrobe  More
Conn Rangers 5vs0Ballyvary BB  More
Straide & Foxford 0vs5Kiltimagh/Knock  More
02/07/2019
Ballinrobe 5vs0Manulla  More
Ballyvary BB 3vs0Castlebar Town B More
Conn Rangers 7vs1Straide & Foxford  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 0vs6Claremorris  More

Our sponsors