Latest Results : 21/08/2019 - 18/09/2019

SFAI Skechers U15 Cup
14/09/2019
Westport Utd 2vs0Maree Oranmore R1 More
SFAI Skechers Under 13 Cup
14/09/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock 3vs0Stokestown United R1 More
Westport Utd 9vs0Maree Oranmore R1 More
Westport Utd C6vs0Corrib Celtic R1 More
SFAI Sechers Under 16 Cup
08/09/2019
Barna 4vs1Claremorris R1 More
Colmanstown United 3vs0Castlebar Celtic R1 More
Renmore 2vs3Kiltimagh/Knock R1 More
SFAI Skechers Under 12 Cup
07/09/2019
Skyvalley Rovers 4vs0Manulla R1 More
Mervue B5vs4Ballina Town R1 More
Claremorris 0vs1Arrow Harps R1 More
Colga FC 3vs0Westport Utd CR1 More
Craughwell 3vs0Snugboro R1 More
Salthill Devon 3vs0Manulla BR1 More
SFAI Sechers Under 16 Cup
07/09/2019
Westport Utd 3vs0Ballisodare United R1 More
SFAI Skechers Under 12 Cup
07/09/2019
Westport Utd 8vs0Newtown FC R1 More
SFAI Skechers Under 14 Cup
07/09/2019
Hodson Bay 1vs15Westport Utd R1 More
Youths Quigley Cup
07/09/2019
Ballyheane 4vs6Ballina Town  More
Castlebar Celtic 3vs2Westport Utd  More
Manulla 6vs8Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Westport Utd B1vs5Conn Rangers  More
29/08/2019
Ballinrobe 3vs4Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Ballyvary BB 0vs8Ballina Town  More
22/08/2019
Ballina Town 3vs0Partry Athletic  More
Ballyheane 4vs0Glenhest Rovers  More
Ballyvary BB 3vs0BYE  More
Castlebar Celtic 6vs1Killala  More
Claremorris 0vs3Westport Utd B More
Conn Rangers 3vs0Fahy Rovers  More
Iorras Aontaithe 0vs3Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Manulla 3vs0Conn Rangers B More
Snugboro 0vs2Westport Utd  More
Straide & Foxford 0vs3Ballinrobe  More
Under 18 Helen Johnson Section A
16/09/2019
Westport Utd 3vs0Castlebar Celtic  More
14/09/2019
Ballinrobe 1vs2Manulla  More
09/09/2019
Manulla 3vs0Iorras Aontaithe  More
Castlebar Celtic 0vs3Ballinrobe  More
Conn Rangers 3vs5Westport Utd  More
02/09/2019
Conn Rangers 0vs3Manulla  More
Westport Utd 8vs4Ballinrobe  More
Castlebar Celtic 0vs3Iorras Aontaithe  More
26/08/2019
Ballinrobe 1vs0Conn Rangers  More
Iorras Aontaithe 3vs0Westport Utd  More
Manulla 3vs0Castlebar Celtic  More
Undet 18 Helen Johnson Section B
14/09/2019
Fahy Rovers 0vs3Glenhest Rovers  More
Claremorris 0vs3Ballina Town  More
09/09/2019
Ballina Town 5vs0Fahy Rovers  More
Glenhest Rovers 0vs3Ballyheane  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 3vs0Claremorris  More
02/09/2019
Ballina Town 2vs0Ballyheane  More
Claremorris 3vs0Fahy Rovers  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 4vs1Glenhest Rovers  More
29/08/2019
Glenhest Rovers 3vs0Claremorris  More
26/08/2019
Ballyheane 4vs1Claremorris  More
Fahy Rovers 3vs7Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Glenhest Rovers 2vs3Ballina Town  More
Under 18 Division 1
14/09/2019
Snugboro 7vs3Ballyvary BB  More
Conn Rangers B1vs3Killala  More
09/09/2019
Ballyvary BB 0vs3Straide & Foxford  More
Killala 1vs1Snugboro  More
Partry Athletic 4vs4Westport Utd B More
02/09/2019
Ballyvary BB 0vs3Killala  More
Conn Rangers B5vs4Westport Utd B More
29/08/2019
Westport Utd B3vs3Conn Rangers B More
26/08/2019
Conn Rangers B1vs1Ballyvary BB  More
Straide & Foxford 2vs1Partry Athletic  More
Westport Utd B1vs6Snugboro  More
Girls Under 17 Premier Division
17/09/2019
Castlebar Town 0vs2Ballinrobe  More
10/09/2019
Conn Rangers 0vs3Ballinrobe  More
Killala 2vs2Castlebar Town  More
03/09/2019
Ballinrobe 2vs3Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Castlebar Town 4vs3Conn Rangers  More
27/08/2019
Killala 5vs0Conn Rangers  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 1vs1Castlebar Town  More
Girls Under 17 Division 1
17/09/2019
Manulla 0vs2Kilmurry  More
Snugboro 2vs2Westport Utd  More
10/09/2019
Manulla 0vs2Snugboro  More
Swinford 0vs1Westport Utd  More
03/09/2019
Snugboro 2vs1Swinford  More
Westport Utd 1vs0Kilmurry  More
27/08/2019
Kilmurry 7vs3Snugboro  More
Manulla 0vs4Swinford  More
Under 16 Boys Cup
12/09/2019
Castlebar Celtic 5vs0Straide & Foxford  More
Claremorris 2vs4Ballinrobe  More
Fahy Rovers 3vs2Ballina Town  More
Kilmurry 3vs0BYE  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 3vs0BYE  More
Manulla 0vs3Ballyheane  More
Swinford 3vs0BYE  More
Westport Utd 1vs0BYE  More
Under 16 Boys Trophy
12/09/2019
Achill Rovers 3vs0Fahy Rovers B More
Ballina Town B4vs1Conn Rangers B More
Ballyglass 3vs0Westport Utd C More
Ballyvary BB 2vs3Westport Utd B More
Claremorris B0vs3Conn Rangers  More
Glenhest Rovers 3vs0BYE  More
Killala 6vs7Bangor Hibs  More
Snugboro 0vs2Ballinrobe B More
Under 16 Premier Division
15/09/2019
Claremorris 1vs4Castlebar Celtic  More
Westport Utd 1vs0Manulla  More
01/09/2019
Westport Utd 3vs1Castlebar Celtic  More
Ballinrobe 3vs0Manulla  More
31/08/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock 4vs2Claremorris  More
25/08/2019
Castlebar Celtic 2vs0Ballinrobe  More
Manulla 0vs2Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Claremorris 1vs3Westport Utd  More
Under 16 Division 1
16/09/2019
Straide & Foxford 5vs2Swinford  More
15/09/2019
Fahy Rovers 4vs0Ballina Town  More
Kilmurry 7vs3Ballyheane  More
08/09/2019
Ballina Town 1vs1Ballyheane  More
Kilmurry 4vs5Straide & Foxford  More
Swinford 4vs2Fahy Rovers  More
05/09/2019
Straide & Foxford 1vs0Ballyheane  More
Swinford 3vs0Ballina Town  More
01/09/2019
Kilmurry 6vs2Ballina Town  More
Straide & Foxford 3vs2Fahy Rovers  More
25/08/2019
Ballina Town 1vs6Swinford  More
Ballyheane 3vs4Straide & Foxford  More
Fahy Rovers 7vs4Kilmurry  More
Under 16 Division 2
16/09/2019
Conn Rangers 1vs1Westport Utd B More
15/09/2019
Killala 6vs2Ballina Town B More
Snugboro 0vs3Ballyglass  More
08/09/2019
Ballyglass 0vs1Westport Utd B More
Snugboro 0vs4Ballyvary BB  More
07/09/2019
Ballina Town B2vs5Conn Rangers  More
05/09/2019
Ballina Town B1vs2Westport Utd B More
Snugboro 0vs3Killala  More
01/09/2019
Ballyvary BB 6vs1Westport Utd B More
Conn Rangers 5vs2Ballyglass  More
Killala 3vs0Snugboro  More
25/08/2019
Ballyglass 7vs2Ballina Town B More
Conn Rangers 2vs1Ballyvary BB  More
Killala 3vs0Westport Utd B More
21/08/2019
Killala 1vs5Conn Rangers  More
Under 16 Division 3
08/09/2019
Fahy Rovers B2vs5Westport Utd C More
Achill Rovers 1vs0Bangor Hibs  More
Claremorris B2vs2Ballinrobe B More
Conn Rangers B1vs3Glenhest Rovers  More
01/09/2019
Ballinrobe B2vs1Conn Rangers B More
Claremorris B5vs1Fahy Rovers B More
Westport Utd C2vs2Achill Rovers  More
25/08/2019
Claremorris B6vs3Conn Rangers B More
Achill Rovers 6vs0Fahy Rovers B More
Westport Utd C3vs0Glenhest Rovers  More
SSE Airtricity U15 Shield Competition
31/08/2019
Athlone Town 7vs2Monaghan United-Cavan FP  More
Drogheda United 2vs1U.C.D.  More
Mayo SL 6vs0Longford Town  More
24/08/2019
Longford Town 0vs3Athlone Town  More
Mayo SL 1vs2Drogheda United  More
Monaghan United-Cavan FP 1vs3U.C.D.  More
U15 Girls Cup
05/09/2019
Manulla 0vs3Swinford  More
Westport Utd 4vs0Killala  More
01/09/2019
Snugboro 1vs0Westport Utd  More
Conn Rangers 2vs0Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
22/08/2019
Swinford 1vs3Westport Utd  More
Under 14 Boys Cup
01/09/2019
Castlebar Celtic 5vs0Kilmurry  More
31/08/2019
Claremorris 5vs4Ballina Town  More
Straide & Foxford 2vs0Conn Rangers  More
Westport Utd 4vs0Manulla  More
24/08/2019
Castlebar Celtic B0vs5Ballina Town  More
Castlebar Celtic 3vs0BYE  More
Claremorris 3vs0BYE  More
Conn Rangers 5vs4Swinford  More
Kilmurry 3vs0Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Manulla 3vs0Iorras Aontaithe  More
Straide & Foxford 3vs0BYE  More
Westport Utd 1vs0BYE  More
Under 14 Boys Trophy
07/09/2019
Ballyheane 1vs5Snugboro  More
31/08/2019
Ballinrobe 4vs2Ballyglass  More
Ballyvary BB 5vs3Achill Rovers  More
Fahy Rovers 4vs7Westport Utd B More
24/08/2019
Achill Rovers 3vs0Kiltimagh/Knock B More
Ballyglass 4vs2Ballina Town B More
Ballyvary BB 7vs3Killala  More
Fahy Rovers 3vs0BYE  More
Snugboro 3vs0BYE  More
Westport Utd B1vs0BYE  More
Claremorris B0vs3Ballinrobe  More
Manulla B1vs5Ballyheane  More
Under 14 Boys Shield
07/09/2019
Charlestown 4vs1Glenhest Rovers  More
31/08/2019
Kilmurry B3vs5Westport Utd D More
Fahy Rovers B4vs0Ballinrobe B More
24/08/2019
Charlestown 2vs1Killala B More
Fahy Rovers B3vs0BYE  More
Killala B3vs0BYE  More
Kilmurry B3vs0BYE  More
Westport Utd C1vs2Westport Utd D More
Castlebar Celtic C2vs3Ballinrobe  More
Claremorris C0vs3Glenhest Rovers  More
Kilmurry C0vs3Ballina Town C More
Under 14 Premier Division
11/09/2019
Castlebar Celtic 5vs0Ballina Town  More
Claremorris 3vs0Westport Utd  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 4vs1Manulla  More
04/09/2019
Ballina Town 3vs0Claremorris  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 0vs3Castlebar Celtic  More
Westport Utd 5vs1Manulla  More
28/08/2019
Ballina Town 5vs2Manulla  More
Castlebar Celtic 4vs1Claremorris  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 4vs1Westport Utd  More
21/08/2019
Manulla 0vs4Castlebar Celtic  More
Westport Utd 1vs5Ballina Town  More
Under 14 Division 1
11/09/2019
Iorras Aontaithe 4vs1Castlebar Celtic B More
Kilmurry 3vs1Conn Rangers  More
Straide & Foxford 6vs4Swinford  More
04/09/2019
Castlebar Celtic B0vs1Conn Rangers  More
Kilmurry 5vs1Straide & Foxford  More
Swinford 2vs4Iorras Aontaithe  More
28/08/2019
Kilmurry 2vs1Iorras Aontaithe  More
Straide & Foxford 2vs3Conn Rangers  More
21/08/2019
Iorras Aontaithe 6vs2Straide & Foxford  More
Castlebar Celtic B1vs6Kilmurry  More
Conn Rangers 3vs0Swinford  More
Under 14 Division 2A
11/09/2019
Ballyglass 3vs5Snugboro  More
Fahy Rovers 2vs9Ballinrobe  More
Killala 8vs1Ballyheane  More
04/09/2019
Ballinrobe 6vs1Achill Rovers  More
Ballyglass 1vs7Fahy Rovers  More
Snugboro 4vs2Ballyheane  More
28/08/2019
Achill Rovers 4vs1Ballyglass  More
Fahy Rovers 0vs1Ballyheane  More
Killala 6vs0Snugboro  More
21/08/2019
Killala 4vs0Fahy Rovers  More
Achill Rovers 3vs0Ballyheane  More
Ballinrobe 3vs0Ballyglass  More
Under 14 Division 2B
11/09/2019
Ballina Town B3vs6Ballyvary BB  More
Manulla B0vs6Kiltimagh/Knock B More
Westport Utd B6vs0Claremorris B More
04/09/2019
Ballyvary BB 4vs0Kiltimagh/Knock B More
Claremorris B1vs2Ballina Town B More
Manulla B0vs5Westport Utd B More
28/08/2019
Manulla B0vs5Ballina Town B More
Claremorris B3vs3Ballyvary BB  More
Westport Utd B5vs0Kiltimagh/Knock B More
21/08/2019
Ballyvary BB 3vs0Manulla B More
Kiltimagh/Knock B1vs5Claremorris B More
Under 14 Division 3A
14/09/2019
Westport Utd C0vs0Charlestown  More
11/09/2019
Kilmurry B0vs1Glenhest Rovers  More
04/09/2019
Castlebar Celtic C3vs0Glenhest Rovers  More
Kilmurry B1vs4Westport Utd C More
Charlestown 9vs0Ballina Town C More
28/08/2019
Charlestown 2vs0Castlebar Celtic C More
Westport Utd C3vs0Glenhest Rovers  More
Kilmurry B5vs1Ballina Town C More
21/08/2019
Ballina Town C2vs6Westport Utd C More
Castlebar Celtic C2vs4Kilmurry B More
Under 14 Division 3B
18/09/2019
Kilmurry C0vs3Killala B More
11/09/2019
Ballinrobe B3vs0Fahy Rovers B More
Westport Utd D6vs0Kilmurry C More
04/09/2019
Claremorris C1vs3Fahy Rovers B More
Conn Rangers B2vs7Ballinrobe B More
Killala B4vs0Kilmurry C More
28/08/2019
Kilmurry C0vs5Claremorris C More
Westport Utd D3vs0Fahy Rovers B More
Conn Rangers B1vs1Killala B More
21/08/2019
Conn Rangers B0vs3Claremorris C More
Fahy Rovers B5vs3Killala B More
Kilmurry C0vs5Ballinrobe B More
SSE Airtricity National League U13
24/08/2019
Derry City 2vs2Mayo SL  More
St Patricks Athletic 3vs3Bray Wanderers  More
U.C.D. 4vs1Monaghan United-Cavan FP  More
U13 Girls Cup
15/09/2019
Kilmurry 1vs0Achill Rovers  More
Conn Rangers 3vs0Snugboro  More
Swinford 0vs6Claremorris  More
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
23/08/2019
Conn Rangers 1vs1Kilmurry  More
Girls Under 13 Division 1
17/09/2019
Claremorris 3vs0Snugboro  More
Manulla 0vs3Castlebar Town  More
03/09/2019
Castlebar Town 3vs3Ballina Town  More
Achill Rovers 3vs1Straide & Foxford  More
Kiltimagh/Knock 1vs4Claremorris  More
Snugboro 4vs1Manulla  More
Under 12 Boys Cup
17/09/2019
Ballina Town 2vs1Manulla  More
Westport Utd 3vs1Kiltimagh/Knock  More
10/09/2019
Claremorris 0vs3Westport Utd  More
03/09/2019
Castlebar Celtic 0vs1Ballina Town  More
Conn Rangers 0vs5Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Manulla 4vs0Fahy Rovers  More
Under 12 Boys Trophy
17/09/2019
Ballyheane 3vs1Ballyvary BB  More
03/09/2019
Ballyhaunis 2vs7Snugboro  More
Ballyheane 5vs0Castlebar Town  More
Partry Athletic 1vs4Ballyvary BB  More
Swinford 2vs1Achill Rovers  More
Under 12 Boys Shield
17/09/2019
Claremorris 1vs3Claremorris C More
08/09/2019
Ballina Town C1vs5Ballinrobe B More
Manulla C1vs3Claremorris B More
Claremorris C5vs0Kiltimagh/Knock B More
Westport Utd B0vs1Westport Utd C More
Under 12 Boys Plate
17/09/2019
Partry Athletic B0vs1Westport Utd E More
Swinford B4vs2Ballyheane B More
08/09/2019
Partry Athletic B8vs3Ballyvary BB B More
Ballyheane B4vs0Fahy Rovers B More
Conn Rangers B0vs3Westport Utd E More
Swinford B7vs1Snugboro B More
Under 12 Premier Division
13/09/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock 0vs2Ballina Town  More
Manulla 0vs0Castlebar Celtic  More
10/09/2019
Ballina Town 1vs1Castlebar Celtic  More
30/08/2019
Manulla 6vs0Claremorris  More
Westport Utd 5vs1Kiltimagh/Knock  More
23/08/2019
Manulla 0vs1Ballina Town  More
Claremorris 5vs1Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Westport Utd 7vs1Castlebar Celtic  More
Under 12 Division 1
10/09/2019
Iorras Aontaithe 3vs0Conn Rangers  More
06/09/2019
Conn Rangers 0vs4Ballinrobe  More
Iorras Aontaithe 3vs0Straide & Foxford  More
Kilmurry 7vs2Fahy Rovers  More
30/08/2019
Conn Rangers 0vs5Iorras Aontaithe  More
Fahy Rovers 4vs5Ballinrobe  More
Straide & Foxford 0vs5Kilmurry  More
27/08/2019
Kilmurry 1vs4Ballinrobe  More
23/08/2019
Iorras Aontaithe 2vs2Kilmurry  More
Straide & Foxford 2vs2Ballinrobe  More
Conn Rangers 0vs2Fahy Rovers  More
Under 12 Division 2
13/09/2019
Ballyglass 9vs0Castlebar Town  More
Charlestown 0vs1Swinford  More
Snugboro 3vs1Partry Athletic  More
06/09/2019
Charlestown 3vs0Ballyglass  More
Partry Athletic 4vs2Castlebar Town  More
Swinford 0vs3Ballyheane  More
30/08/2019
Ballyheane 5vs0Ballyglass  More
Castlebar Town 0vs1Charlestown  More
23/08/2019
Charlestown 1vs7Ballyheane  More
Snugboro 5vs0Ballyglass  More
Partry Athletic 0vs0Swinford  More
Under 12 Division 3
06/09/2019
Achill Rovers 6vs4Killala  More
30/08/2019
Ballyhaunis 3vs0Bangor Hibs  More
23/08/2019
Killala 8vs1Ballyhaunis  More
Achill Rovers 3vs0Bangor Hibs  More
Ballyvary BB 3vs2Glenhest Rovers  More
Under 12 Division 4A
06/09/2019
Ballina Town B8vs1Kiltimagh/Knock B More
Castlebar Celtic B0vs2Manulla B More
Westport Utd B3vs1Claremorris B More
30/08/2019
Castlebar Celtic B1vs5Ballina Town B More
Kiltimagh/Knock B2vs6Westport Utd B More
23/08/2019
Kiltimagh/Knock B2vs2Claremorris B More
Ballina Town B2vs2Manulla B More
Under 12 Division 4B
06/09/2019
Westport Utd C4vs6Claremorris C More
Ballinrobe B2vs0Manulla C More
03/09/2019
Kilmurry B0vs5Westport Utd C More
30/08/2019
Ballinrobe B3vs0Ballina Town C More
23/08/2019
Ballina Town C4vs0Manulla C More
Kilmurry B0vs5Claremorris C More
Ballinrobe B3vs1Westport Utd C More
Under 12 Division 5A
15/09/2019
Claremorris D2vs6Ballyvary BB B More
13/09/2019
Killala B3vs3Kilmurry C More
06/09/2019
Claremorris D1vs4Manulla D More
Ballyvary BB B7vs2Ballina Town D More
Killala B1vs4Westport Utd D More
30/08/2019
Westport Utd D1vs0Kilmurry C More
Ballina Town D0vs3Manulla D More
23/08/2019
Claremorris D6vs1Ballina Town D More
Killala B0vs4Manulla D More
Kilmurry C4vs1Ballyvary BB B More
Under 12 Division 5B
15/09/2019
Claremorris E0vs3Swinford B More
13/09/2019
Ballyheane B0vs3Partry Athletic B More
Fahy Rovers B0vs3Westport Utd E More
06/09/2019
Ballyheane B1vs0Westport Utd E More
Partry Athletic B6vs0Conn Rangers B More
Swinford B7vs0Fahy Rovers B More
Claremorris E0vs3Snugboro B More
30/08/2019
Westport Utd E1vs3Partry Athletic B More
Conn Rangers B3vs0Claremorris E More
Swinford B5vs3Ballyheane B More
23/08/2019
Partry Athletic B5vs2Swinford B More
Westport Utd E7vs1Conn Rangers B More
Ballyheane B2vs5Snugboro B More
Claremorris E0vs3Fahy Rovers B More
Girls Under 12 Premier Division
27/08/2019
Castlebar Celtic 0vs5Kilmurry  More
Westport Utd 3vs1Killala  More
Girls Under 12 Division 1
10/09/2019
Ballyvary BB 3vs7Ballinrobe  More
Claremorris 3vs0Castlebar Town B More
Kiltimagh/Knock 2vs3Conn Rangers  More
Manulla 3vs0Straide & Foxford  More
27/08/2019
Castlebar Town B1vs5Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Claremorris 1vs0Manulla  More
Straide & Foxford 0vs3Ballyvary BB  More

Our sponsors