Manulla - Results

U14 Boys Connacht Cup
23/10/2021
Athenry 0vs7Manulla  More
Under 16 Girls National Cup
23/10/2021
Claremorris 3vs0Manulla  More
U17 Girls Connacht Cup
16/10/2021
Strand Celtic 2vs3Manulla  More
U13 Girls Connacht Cup
16/10/2021
Merville United 0vs6Manulla  More
U12 Girls Connacht Cup
09/10/2021
Manulla 0vs1Arrow Harps  More
SFAI U14 National Cup
09/10/2021
Manulla B0vs9Moyne Villa  More
SFAI U12 National Cup
09/10/2021
Manulla 6vs1Boyle Celtic  More
SFAI U14 National Cup
09/10/2021
Manulla 3vs0BYE  More
SFAI U16 National Cup
09/10/2021
Manulla 3vs0BYE  More
U15 Girls Connacht Cup
09/10/2021
St Johns 3vs0Manulla  More
Under 13 Boys Cup
02/10/2021
Westport Utd 1vs0Manulla  More
SFAI U13 National Cup
02/10/2021
Manulla B0vs5Mervue  More
SFAI U15 National Cup
02/10/2021
Maree Oranmore 2vs0Manulla  More
Under 11 Trophy
28/09/2021
Ballyheane A2vs4Manulla A More
U12 Boys Connacht Cup
28/09/2021
Manulla 7vs0Kiltimagh/Knock B More
U16 Boys Connacht Cup
25/09/2021
Manulla 7vs0Westport Utd B More
U14 Boys Connacht Cup
25/09/2021
Manulla B0vs5Westport Utd B More
U12 Boys Connacht Cup
25/09/2021
Kiltimagh/Knock C1vs3Manulla B More
U14 Boys Connacht Cup
24/09/2021
Claremorris 2vs3Manulla  More
Under 11 Trophy
18/09/2021
Manulla A4vs1Ballina Town A More
Girls U12 Cup
14/09/2021
Manulla 1vs0Killala  More
Under 11 Trophy
04/09/2021
Manulla A4vs1Ballinrobe  More
Under 13 Boys Cup
03/09/2021
Manulla 7vs3Ballyvary BB  More
Under 15 Girls Cup
02/09/2021
Manulla 2vs3Westport Utd  More
Under 15 Boys Cup
01/09/2021
Kilmurry 2vs1Manulla  More
Under 13 Bowl
31/08/2021
Kilmurry B2vs1Manulla B More
Girls U12 Cup
31/08/2021
Manulla 2vs1Kilmurry  More
Girls Under 13 Cup
29/08/2021
Manulla 1vs5Castlebar Celtic  More
Under 11 Trophy
28/08/2021
Claremorris A3vs4Manulla A More
Under 11 Shield
28/08/2021
Manulla C1vs4Fahy Rovers B More
Claremorris B6vs1Manulla B More
Under 13 Boys Cup
27/08/2021
Manulla 6vs0Snugboro  More
Under 15 Girls Cup
26/08/2021
Kiltimagh/Knock 3vs5Manulla  More
Boys Under 15 Plate
25/08/2021
Ballina Town B5vs1Manulla B More
Under 15 Boys Cup
25/08/2021
Manulla 5vs2Partry Athletic  More
Girls Under 12 Trophy
24/08/2021
Ballinrobe 3vs0Manulla B More
Girls U12 Cup
24/08/2021
Castlebar Celtic 1vs6Manulla  More
Girls Under 17 Cup
24/08/2021
Killala 2vs1Manulla  More
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
20/08/2021
Claremorris 0vs1Manulla  More
Girls Under 13 Pearl Division
15/08/2021
Manulla 3vs1Castlebar Town  More
Under 11 Rectangle Division
14/08/2021
Ballyvary BB B6vs2Manulla B More
Under 11 Division Circle
14/08/2021
Manulla C0vs5Ballyvary BB C More
Under 13 Boys Green Division
13/08/2021
Manulla B3vs2Claremorris B More
Girls Under 15 Emerald Division
12/08/2021
Manulla 3vs0Claremorris B More
Girls Under 13 Pearl Division
08/08/2021
Manulla 2vs6Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Under 11 Triangle Division
07/08/2021
Ballinrobe 6vs2Manulla  More
Under 11 Division Circle
07/08/2021
Charlestown A3vs0Manulla C More
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
06/08/2021
Ballina Town 1vs4Manulla  More
Under 13 Boys Green Division
06/08/2021
Castlebar Celtic B1vs1Manulla B More
Girls Under 15 Emerald Division
05/08/2021
Westport Utd B0vs3Manulla  More
Girls Under 13 Pearl Division
01/08/2021
Claremorris 1vs4Manulla  More
Under 11 Division Circle
31/07/2021
Ballyheane A3vs0Manulla C More
Under 11 Triangle Division
31/07/2021
Ballyglass 1vs0Manulla  More
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
30/07/2021
Manulla 2vs1Castlebar Celtic  More
Under 13 Boys Green Division
30/07/2021
Westport Utd B3vs0Manulla B More
Girls Under 15 Emerald Division
29/07/2021
Manulla 8vs2Fahy Rovers  More
Girls Under 13 Pearl Division
25/07/2021
Manulla 1vs0Killala  More
Under 11 Triangle Division
24/07/2021
Manulla 3vs2Castlebar Celtic  More
Under 13 Boys Green Division
23/07/2021
Manulla B1vs7Ballina Town B More
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
23/07/2021
Westport Utd 3vs2Manulla  More
Girls Under 13 Pearl Division
18/07/2021
Westport Utd 0vs0Manulla  More
Under 11 Division Circle
17/07/2021
Fahy Rovers B5vs5Manulla C More
Under 11 Rectangle Division
17/07/2021
Manulla B1vs4Partry Athletic B More
Under 11 Triangle Division
17/07/2021
Partry Athletic 4vs1Manulla  More
Under 13 Boys Green Division
16/07/2021
Kiltimagh/Knock B3vs1Manulla B More
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
16/07/2021
Manulla 9vs4Kiltimagh/Knock  More
Girls Under 15 Emerald Division
15/07/2021
Ballina Town 1vs5Manulla  More
Girls Under 13 Pearl Division
11/07/2021
Castlebar Town 2vs3Manulla  More
Under 11 Division Circle
10/07/2021
Ballyvary BB C6vs0Manulla C More
Under 11 Rectangle Division
10/07/2021
Manulla B1vs7Ballyvary BB B More
Under 13 Boys Green Division
09/07/2021
Claremorris B2vs1Manulla B More
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
09/07/2021
Manulla 5vs1Claremorris  More
Girls Under 15 Emerald Division
08/07/2021
Claremorris B1vs5Manulla  More
Girls Under 13 Pearl Division
04/07/2021
Kiltimagh/Knock 3vs0Manulla  More
Under 11 Division Circle
03/07/2021
Manulla C1vs6Charlestown A More
Under 11 Triangle Division
03/07/2021
Manulla 5vs6Ballinrobe  More
Under 11 Rectangle Division
03/07/2021
Manulla B8vs4Ballyglass B More
Under 13 Boys Green Division
02/07/2021
Manulla B1vs7Castlebar Celtic B More
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
02/07/2021
Manulla 1vs1Ballina Town  More
Girls Under 15 Emerald Division
01/07/2021
Manulla 5vs0Westport Utd B More
Girls Under 13 Pearl Division
27/06/2021
Manulla 1vs0Claremorris  More
Under 11 Triangle Division
26/06/2021
Manulla 6vs4Ballyglass  More
Under 11 Division Circle
26/06/2021
Manulla C3vs0Ballyheane A More
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
25/06/2021
Castlebar Celtic 3vs2Manulla  More
Under 13 Boys Green Division
25/06/2021
Manulla B1vs6Westport Utd B More
Girls Under 15 Emerald Division
24/06/2021
Fahy Rovers 3vs8Manulla  More
Girls Under 13 Pearl Division
20/06/2021
Killala 2vs0Manulla  More
Under 11 Triangle Division
19/06/2021
Castlebar Celtic 6vs1Manulla  More
Under 13 Boys Green Division
18/06/2021
Ballina Town B2vs2Manulla B More
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
18/06/2021
Manulla 3vs1Westport Utd  More
Girls Under 13 Pearl Division
13/06/2021
Manulla 1vs2Westport Utd  More
Under 11 Division Circle
12/06/2021
Manulla C4vs0Fahy Rovers B More
Under 11 Triangle Division
12/06/2021
Manulla 7vs7Partry Athletic  More
Under 11 Rectangle Division
12/06/2021
Partry Athletic B2vs4Manulla B More
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
11/06/2021
Kiltimagh/Knock 1vs5Manulla  More
Under 13 Boys Green Division
11/06/2021
Manulla B5vs0Kiltimagh/Knock B More
Girls Under 15 Emerald Division
10/06/2021
Manulla 4vs0Ballina Town  More
Girls Under 12 Green Division
17/08/2021
Castlebar Celtic 3vs0Manulla B More
27/07/2021
Manulla B3vs0Claremorris B More
20/07/2021
Manulla B1vs5Snugboro  More
13/07/2021
Westport Utd B3vs1Manulla B More
29/06/2021
Manulla B0vs5Castlebar Celtic  More
22/06/2021
Claremorris B1vs2Manulla B More
15/06/2021
Snugboro 4vs1Manulla B More
08/06/2021
Manulla B2vs5Westport Utd B More
Under 12 Girls Pink Division
10/08/2021
Kiltimagh/Knock 2vs0Manulla  More
03/08/2021
Manulla 2vs0Claremorris  More
27/07/2021
Manulla 1vs0Castlebar Town  More
20/07/2021
Ballinrobe 1vs2Manulla  More
13/07/2021
Manulla 3vs0Westport Utd  More
06/07/2021
Manulla 2vs1Kiltimagh/Knock  More
29/06/2021
Claremorris 0vs3Manulla  More
22/06/2021
Castlebar Town 2vs2Manulla  More
15/06/2021
Manulla 3vs1Ballinrobe  More
08/06/2021
Westport Utd 0vs2Manulla  More
Under 17 Girls Violet Division
21/09/2021
Manulla 3vs5Westport Utd  More
14/09/2021
Ballina Town 3vs0Manulla  More
07/09/2021
Manulla 2vs2Kilmurry  More
17/08/2021
Kilmurry 3vs2Manulla  More
10/08/2021
Manulla 3vs0Conn Rangers  More
03/08/2021
Manulla 8vs1Straide and Foxford  More
27/07/2021
Killala 3vs0Manulla  More
20/07/2021
Westport Utd 1vs1Manulla  More
06/07/2021
Manulla 5vs1Ballina Town  More
22/06/2021
Conn Rangers 0vs2Manulla  More
15/06/2021
Straide and Foxford 3vs0Manulla  More
08/06/2021
Manulla 2vs4Killala  More
Under 15 Boys Orange Division
11/08/2021
Manulla 3vs0Ballyheane  More
04/08/2021
Conn Rangers 3vs4Manulla  More
28/07/2021
Kiltimagh/Knock 1vs3Manulla  More
21/07/2021
Manulla 7vs0Swinford  More
14/07/2021
Manulla 2vs7Ballinrobe  More
30/06/2021
Manulla 6vs1Conn Rangers  More
23/06/2021
Manulla 5vs4Kiltimagh/Knock  More
16/06/2021
Swinford 1vs7Manulla  More
09/06/2021
Ballinrobe 3vs2Manulla  More
Under 15 Boys Black Division
11/08/2021
Manulla B0vs3Westport Utd C More
04/08/2021
Manulla B8vs0Swinford B More
28/07/2021
Conn Rangers B3vs3Manulla B More
21/07/2021
Manulla B1vs4Kiltimagh/Knock B More
14/07/2021
Ballina Town C5vs1Manulla B More
07/07/2021
Westport Utd C3vs0Manulla B More
30/06/2021
Swinford B2vs5Manulla B More
23/06/2021
Manulla B3vs0Conn Rangers B More
16/06/2021
Kiltimagh/Knock B2vs2Manulla B More
09/06/2021
Manulla B1vs3Ballina Town C More

Our sponsors